Célébrants

Dernière mise à jour: 2019-06-02

Vendredi 07 Juin 2019

Heidnisches Dorf (Pagan village) / Torhaus Dölitz
11h00 Ouverture des portes
11h30 Doctor, Schlemil & colleagues – Brunnenbühne
12h30 Argentum Ferrum (D)
13h30 Gaukeley – Brunnenbühne
14h30 Morlas Memoria (D)
14h30 Doctor, Schlemil & colleagues – Brunnenbühne
15h30 « Auction de virgins » – Brunnenbühne
15h50 Urze De Lume (F)
17h30 Ganaim (D)
17h30 Gaukeley – Brunnenbühne
18h30 Doctor, Schlemil & colleagues – Brunnenbühne
19h20 Coppelius (D)
19h30 Herold Schlemihl – Brunnenbühne
21h20 Doctor, Schlemil & colleagues
21h30 In Extremo (D)
23h30 Flammen im Zwielicht-Fire show (Feux) – Heidenbühne

KULTHAUS II / « Cult House II » (Maison du culte)

Secret scientifique lectures and presentations in the vault room and the lecture tent de Torhaus Dölitz.

Full-time: Expo permanente & Installation Laetitia Mantis

14h30 – 16h00

Lecture tent: Alexandrian Wicca: Lecture / panel discussion

16h30 – 18h00

Vault room: Alexandrian Wicca Ritual

Marché Médiéval – Moritzbastei
12h00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh
13h00 Fight de knights
15h00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh
16h00 Fakir Gaukley
18h00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh
19h00 Fight de knights
21h00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh
21h30 Fire show (Spéctacle de Feux)

Samedi 08 Juin 2019

Heidnisches Dorf (Pagan village) / Torhaus Dölitz
11h00 Ouverture des portes
11h30 Doctor, Schlemil & colleagues – Brunnenbühne
13h30 Gaukeley – Brunnenbühne
14h00 ŸuRod (RUS)
14h30 Reading (Lecture) David Gray « Sherlock Holmes-Der Geist des Architekten » – Brunnenbühne
15h30 « Auction de virgins » – Brunnenbühne
15h50 XIV Dark Centuries (D)
17h30 Reading (Lecture) Luci van Org « Vagina dentata » – Brunnenbühne
17h30 Welicoruss (RUS)
18h30 Doctor, Schlemil & colleagues – Brunnenbühne
19h20 Eluveitie (CH)
20h30 Doctor, Schlemil & colleagues – Brunnenbühne
21h20 Schandmaul (D)
22h30 Doctor, Schlemil & colleagues – Brunnenbühne
23h30 Flammen im Zwielicht-Fire show (Spéctacle de Feux) – Heidenbühne

KULTHAUS II / « Cult House II » (Maison du culte)

Secret scientifique lectures and presentations in the vault room and the lecture tent de Torhaus Dölitz.

Full-time: Expo permanente & Installation Laetitia Mantis

14h30 – 16h00

Lecture tent: William Thirteen: How Many Miles to Babalon?

16h30 – 18h00

Vault room: ŸuRod (RUS) – Shamanic Nordic Slavic – Music ritual

Marché Médiéval – Moritzbastei
11h00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh
12h00 Fakir Gaukley
14h00 Fight de knights
15h00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh
16h00 The court tribunal
18h00 Fight de knights
19h00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh
21h00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh
21h30 Fire show (Spéctacle de Feux)

Samedi 09 Juin 2019

Heidnisches Dorf (Pagan village) / Torhaus Dölitz
11h00 Ouverture des portes
11h30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh – Brunnenbühne
13h30 Nachtwindheim (D)
13h30 Gaukeley – Brunnenbühne
14h00 Arhai (GB)
14h30 Reading (Lecture) Carsten Steenbergen « Im Reich des Toten Königs » – Brunnenbühne
15h30 « Auction de virgins » – Brunnenbühne
15h50 The O’Reillys & The Paddyhats (D)
16h30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh – Brunnenbühne
17h30 Artwork/Belladonna (D)
17h30 Reading (Lecture) Isa Theobald « Tintenphönix » – Brunnenbühne
19h20 Faun (D)
19h30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh – Brunnenbühne
21h20 Mila Mar (D)
21h30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh – Brunnenbühne
23h30 Flammen im Zwielicht – Fire show (Spéctacle de Feux) – Heidenbühne

KULTHAUS II / « Cult House II » (Maison du culte)

Secret scientifique lectures and presentations in the vault room and the lecture tent de Torhaus Dölitz.

Full-time: Expo permanente & Installation Laetitia Mantis

13h00 – 14h00

Vault room: Soror AuroRa: Horus Invocation Ritual

13h00 – 15h00

Lecture tent: Fürst Claas vom Mars Liber AL vel Legis Lesung

15h00 – 17h00

Lecture tent: Nikolas Schreck Lecture on Music & Magic

Marché Médiéval – Moritzbastei
11h00 Waldträne (D)
12h00 Fakir Gaukley
13h00 Doctor, Schlemil & colleagues
14h00 Fight de knights
16h00 The court tribunal
17h00 Doctor, Schlemil & colleagues
18h00 Fight de knights
20h00 Doctor, Schlemil & colleagues
21h30 Fire show (Spéctacle de Feux)

Lundi 10 Juin 2019

Heidnisches Dorf (Pagan village) / Torhaus Dölitz
11h00 Ouverture des portes
12h30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh – Brunnenbühne
14h00 Fuchsteufelswild (D)
14h30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh – Brunnenbühne
15h30 Arhai (GB)
15h30 « Auction de virgins » – Brunnenbühne
17h20 Folknery (UA)
17h30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh – Brunnenbühne
19h10 Knasterbart (D)
19h30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh – Brunnenbühne
20h50 Bannkreis (D)
22h40 Tanzwut (D)

KULTHAUS II / « Cult House II » (Maison du culte)

Secret scientifique lectures and presentations in the vault room and the lecture tent de Torhaus Dölitz.

Full-time: Expo permanente & Installation Laetitia Mantis

16h00 – 17h00

Vault room: Soror AuroRa and other: Abraxas-Ritual

11h11 – 13h00

Lecture tent: Rodney Orpheus: Grimoire de Aleister Crowley (Bookpresentation)

14h00 – 16h00

Lecture tent: Fürst Claas vom Mars: Inauguration in the Abraxas-calendar

Marché Médiéval – Moritzbastei
11h00 Doctor, Schlemil & colleagues
11h30 Fight de knights
12h30 Fakir Gaukley
13h00 Doctor, Schlemil & colleagues
14h30 The court tribunal
15h30 Doctor, Schlemil & colleagues
17h30 Fight de knights
18h30 Doctor, Schlemil & colleagues
19h30 Procession de all vagants